- 3 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt1/40 40Pending
$559,000
$538,000
$525,000
2.5%31 Brooklawn Rd, Wilbraham, MA 01095
Listed by Team Cuoco of Cuoco & Co. Real Estate
$460,000
$449,000
2.4%905 Stony Hill Rd, Wilbraham, MA 01095
Listed by Chris Buendo of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals
$400,000
$359,900
11.1%73-75 Pearl St, Holyoke, MA 01040
Listed by Kim Winslow of Real Broker MA, LLC
$399,900
$399,900
62 Wayside St, Springfield, MA 01118
Listed by Kim Winslow of Real Broker MA, LLC
$371,000
$335,000
10.7%115 Caseland St, Springfield, MA 01107
Listed by Trisha White of Rosehaven Real Estate, LLC
$370,000
$379,900
2.6%21 Warren Rd, Wilbraham, MA 01095
Listed by Kim Winslow of Sears Real Estate, Inc.
$365,000
$335,000
9.0%2393 Wilbraham Rd, Springfield, MA 01129
Listed by Kim Winslow of Real Broker MA, LLC
$308,000
$299,900
2.7%55 Old Farm Rd, Springfield, MA 01119
Listed by Kim Winslow of Real Broker MA, LLC
$295,000
$314,900
6.3%45 Riverview Ave, Longmeadow, MA 01106
Listed by Jennifer Burritt of Keller Williams Realty
$218,000
$219,900
0.9%705 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118
Listed by Kim Winslow of Rovithis Realty, LLC
$189,900
$189,900
103 Audubon Street, Springfield, MA 01108
Listed by Kim Winslow of Sears Real Estate, Inc.
$141,000
$129,900
8.5%234 Regency Park Dr #234, Agawam, MA 01001
Listed by Kim Winslow of Real Broker MA, LLC